Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Submersible Pump Motor 6 Inch 40 HP 2900 RPM
Title: Submersible Pump Motor 6 inch, Power-40HP RPM-2900 1743 46 BHAGIRATH PLACE CHANDNI CHOWK CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | Make: NA
Model: Submersible Pump Motor 6 Inch 40 HP 2900 RPM
Title: Submersible Pump Motor 6 inch, Power-40HP RPM-2900 | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: Not Applicable
Model: Submersible Pump Motor 6 inch, Power-40HP RPM-2900
Title: Submersible Pump Motor 6 inch, Power-40HP RPM-2900 NEAR BALAJI FOOTWEAR LAL GHATI ROAD SANJITNAKA MANDSAUR MP 458001 MANDSAUR MADHYA PRADESH 458001 INDIA UDYAM MP 30 0010993 | MANDSAUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 458001 | Make: Not Applicable
Model: Submersible Pump Motor 6 inch, Power-40HP RPM-2900
Title: Submersible Pump Motor 6 inch, Power-40HP RPM-2900 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Submersible Pump Motor 6 inch
Power-40HP RPM-2900
9409649
GEM/2026/B/7611722
Two Packet Bid
Submersible Pump Motor 6 inch, Power-40HP RPM-2900
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Submersible Pump Motor 6 inch | - | - | - |
| Power-40HP RPM-2900 | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
17 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
17 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9409649.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
specification_submer_2026-06-02-14-53-53_e49ffb68cd38d631439fc1ed2ed54682.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.42 MB
ATCsubm_0bc0d531-56c0-42ee-bc631780392640920_kscm.mhbd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].