Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SUPPLY OF MINOR ITEMS
9835632
GEM/2026/B/7986558
Two Packet Bid
Bag and Mask Device Resuscitator Bag Adult,Bag and Mask Device Resuscitator Bag Paediatrics,Broselo
Jorhat, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹5 L
Associate Professor Deptt. of Pharmacology, Swahid Kushal Kuwar Path Jail Road Jorhat, Health and Family Welfare Department Assam, Jorhat Medical College,, (Hiteswar Saikia)
₹20,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bag and Mask Device Resuscitator Bag Adult | 20 | pieces | buyer2_jmch | 15 |
| 2 | Bag and Mask Device Resuscitator Bag Paediatrics | 20 | pieces | buyer2_jmch | 15 |
| 3 | Broselow Paediatrics Emergency Tape hard bind | 2 | pieces | buyer2_jmch | 15 |
| 4 | Pressure Bag | 4 | pieces | buyer2_jmch | 15 |
| 5 | KED extrication Device | 1 | pieces | buyer2_jmch | 15 |
| 6 | Pneumatic Inflatable Splints Pack of six | 2 | pieces | buyer2_jmch | 15 |
| 7 | Vacuum Bean bag Splints pack of six | 1 | pieces | buyer2_jmch | 15 |
| 8 | Combitube Airway | 2 | pieces | buyer2_jmch | 15 |
| 9 | Laryngeal Musk Airway LMA size two | 2 | pieces | buyer2_jmch | 15 |
| 10 | Laryngeal Musk Airway LMA size three | 2 | pieces | buyer2_jmch | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835632.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.42 MB
minor_items_2026-09-02-11-54-16_12614e1768f291b04118e8db00bca62b.pdf
BOQ • 0.43 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-09-02-11-54-16_9128d9cd7a7fe5b80740c5d21ed9aaa6.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
affidefit_14eee97b-af18-447f-a4021788331093274_buyer2_jmch.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .