Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹269.04Qualified Make: BASF
Model: Magnafloc LT27
Title: B. A. S. F/Solenis Make Magnaflock LT-27 Imported Quality in Original packing KH NO 4 19 PLOT NO B 84 SWAROOP NAGAR EXTENSION GALI NO 7 SWAROOP NAGAR NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110042 UDYAM DL 04 0009942 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110042 | Make: BASF
Model: Magnafloc LT27
Title: B. A. S. F/Solenis Make Magnaflock LT-27 Imported Quality in Original packing | ₹269.04 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: AISHCHEM LT752
Title: B. A. S. F/Solenis Make Magnaflock LT-27 Imported Quality in Original packing FIRST FLOOR 80 9 VENKETSA NAGAR EXTN 1 2ND STREET VIRUGAMBAKKAM CHENNAI CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600092 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600092 | Make: NA
Model: AISHCHEM LT752
Title: B. A. S. F/Solenis Make Magnaflock LT-27 Imported Quality in Original packing | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
B. A. S. F/Solenis Make Magnaflock LT-27 Imported Quality in Original packing
9484168
GEM/2026/B/7678606
Two Packet Bid
B. A. S. F/Solenis Make Magnaflock LT-27 Imported Quality in Original packing
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| B. A. S. F/Solenis Make Magnaflock LT-27 Imported Quality in Original packing | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 1 | 50 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9484168.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
docscanner_17-jun-2026_10-39_pm_2026-06-17-22-54-02_745fe77585011961b304bbe1c0c9880b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.45 MB
1781717768.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].