Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹37.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹37.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Award of Contract |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Not Qualified |
Tender Value
₹37.9 L
EMD Value
₹38,000
Closing Date
27 Jan 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
Office of EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, AMBHORA LIFT IRRIGATION, DIVISION, BHIWAPUR (TAS)
Tailing and other maintenance and repair work of Bothali Minor No. R 2 offtaking at RD 1650 m from the Bothali distributiory under Ambhora Lift Irrigation Scheme Stage 2.
2026_CEWRD_1270020_4
E tender Notice No 09/ 2025-26 (2nd Call)
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
180 days
Bothali distributiory
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹38,000
3 Jun 2026
19 Jan 2026
28 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
Tailing and other maintenance and repair work of Bothali Minor No. R-2 offtaking at RD 1650 m from the Bothali distributiory under Ambhora Lift Irrigation Scheme Stage-2.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.67 MB
04DTPBothali.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.36 MB
BOQ_2187037.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].