Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹24,606Accepted-Finance | ₹24,606 | 1 | Accepted-Finance 1 |
| 2 | 2₹23,741Rejected-Finance | ₹23,741 | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| 3 | 3₹37,097Rejected-Finance | ₹37,097 | 3 | Rejected-Finance 3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHRI KRISHAN CONSTRUCTION AND BUILDING MATERIAL SUPPLIERS L1 | PARAS HARDWARE L2 | NAGAR TRADSERS L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00वर्ष 2026-27 हेतु हेडपंप सामग्री क्रय हेतु | ||||||
| 1.01 | पाईप जीआई 1.5 इन्ची | 1 | RMT | 875 ₹1,032.5 | 269.5 ₹318.01 Lowest | 1,139 ₹1,139 |
| 1.02 | पाईप साकेट | 1 | Nos | 80 ₹94.4 | 38 ₹44.84 Lowest | 95.95 ₹95.95 |
| 1.03 | एम एस राड | 1 | Nos | 250 ₹295 | 223.81 ₹235 Lowest | 332 ₹332 |
| 1.04 | राड साकिट | 1 | Nos | 35 ₹41.3 | 19.05 ₹20 Lowest | 34.2 ₹34.2 |
| 1.05 | हेडिल | 1 | Nos | 958 ₹1,130.44 | 985.71 ₹1,035 Lowest | 1,805 ₹1,805 |
| 1.06 | वेरिंग 6204 | 1 | Nos | 82 ₹96.76 | 52.55 ₹62.01 Lowest | 71 ₹71 |
| 1.07 | वेरिंग 6004 | 1 | Nos | 82 ₹96.76 | 50 ₹59 Lowest | 71 ₹71 |
| 1.08 | एक्सल | 1 | Nos | 120 ₹141.6 | 72.9 ₹76.55 Lowest | 142 ₹142 |
| 1.09 | चैन हेवी | 1 | Nos | 156 ₹184.08 | 125.71 ₹132 Lowest | 228 ₹228 |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
cmo
handpunp samgri sironj
2026_UAD_515553_1
Q-9
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
sironj
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹5,000
Yes
16 Aug 2026
15 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1वर्ष 2026-27 हेतु हेडपंप सामग्री क्रय हेतु | |||||
| 1.01 | पाईप जीआई 1.5 इन्ची | 1 | RMT | - | - |
| 1.02 | पाईप साकेट | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | एम एस राड | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | राड साकिट | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | हेडिल | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | वेरिंग 6204 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | वेरिंग 6004 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | एक्सल | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.09 | चैन हेवी | 1 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.31 MB
TenderDocument2026.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.52 MB
BOQ_620973.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].