Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹4.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹4.1 LRejected-Finance SURUL P O SRINIKETAN DIST BIRBHUM | SRINIKETAN | BIRBHUM | WEST BENGAL | ₹4.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹4.1 L
EMD Value
₹8,109
Closing Date
17 Nov 2025, 9:00 amClosed
Chairman Bolpur Municipality
Bolpur Municipality
Upgradation of Community toilet of Adibashipara and Muslimpara in ward no 3 under Bolpur Municipality.
2025_MAD_933418_2
NIT-29/2025-26 memo no-2643/PWD/BM/2025-26 Date-24.09.2025
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Chairman Bolpur Municipality
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹8,109
8 Aug 2026
29 Oct 2025
19 Nov 2025
29 Oct 2025
17 Nov 2025
30 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: PARNA GHOSH Created Date/Time: 12-Dec-2025 12:15 PM Tender Title: NIT-29(Sl-2)/2025-26 Date-24.09.2025 Tender ID: 2025_MAD_933418_2
Tender Inviting Authority: CHAIRMAN , BOLPUR MUNICIPALITY
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Purnima Bagdi (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7324419 405435.71 0.00 405435.71 Four Lakh Five Thousand Four Hundred and Thirty Five
2.00 KARTIK DANDAPAT (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7324339 405435.71 -.20 404624.84 Four Lakh Four Thousand Six Hundred and Twenty Four
3.00 EKRAM SK (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7324495 405435.71 -.10 405030.27 Four Lakh Five Thousand Thirty
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: KARTIK DANDAPAT(404624.84)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: NIT-29(Sl-2)/2025-26 Date-24.09.2025 Tender ID: 2025_MAD_933418_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 KARTIK DANDAPAT (BID ID -7324339) 404624.84 L1
2 EKRAM SK (BID ID -7324495) 405030.27 L2
3 Purnima Bagdi (BID ID -7324419) 405435.71 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].