Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16.2 L
EMD Value
₹81,142
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
A.E.Maint
M East Ward office 2nd floor M.T. Kadam Marg
Improvement of passage and drainage
2026_MCGM_1334789_1
MDM / P / 2464 / Dtd.- 24.08.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
60 days
Govandi
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹4,712
₹81,142
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Improvement of passage and drainage system | |||||
| 1.01 | Improvement of passage and drainage system near A one Trimurty Chawl Sathe Nagar in Beat No. 142, M/E Ward. | 1 | No | 16,22,825 | ₹16,22,825 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
26-142-043.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.08 MB
RevisedSOP.pdf
Other Document • 0.53 MB
BOQ_2283447.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].