Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1ST LOWEST |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 LRejected-Finance VILLAGE MAHALISAI POST GOALTORE DISTRICT PASCHIM MEDINIPUR PIN 721128 | GOALTORE | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | 721128 | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2nd Lowest |
| 3 | L3₹2.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3rd Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹5,900
Closing Date
25 Jul 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
Pradhan Patharpara Gram Panchayat
Vill and PO- Bulanpur Dist- Paschim Medinipur Pin- 721128
Sinking of 2 HP Submersible Pump with Pipeline Near Subrata Karak House At Shyamsundarpur
2026_ZPHD_1031848_1
eNIT-01/CFC/Path-GP/26-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Shyamsundarpur
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,000
₹5,900
31 Aug 2026
10 Jul 2026
28 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
25 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sinking of 2 HP Submersible Pump with Pipeline Near Subrata Karak House At Shyamsundarpur | 1 | Nos | 2,47,756 | ₹2,47,756 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
BOQ_2533753.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
EST_ShyamsundarpurPump_0001.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].