Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹26.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹26.9 L Quoted ₹26.5 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | L-2₹26.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹26.7 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance L-2 |
| 3 | L-3₹27.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹27.0 L | L-3 | Rejected-Finance L-3 |
Tender Value
₹27.1 L
EMD Value
₹27,500
Closing Date
4 Mar 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
Exe.Engr, Minor Irrigation Division, Sangli
Exe.Engr, Minor Irrigation Division, Sangli
Carrying out building repairs and construction of a protective wall for the Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Atpadi under the Minor Irrigation Division Sangli Taluka Atpadi District Sangli
2026_CWRDP_1281236_1
E Tender Notice No.05 For 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
Atpadi
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹27,500
24 Jun 2026
25 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
Tembhu Lift Irrigation Project - Carrying out building repairs and construction of a protective wall for the Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Atpadi under the Minor Irrigation Division, Sangli, Taluka Atpadi, District Sangli.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.30 MB
BOQ_2203955.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
TenderAtpadi2713.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.64 MB
Drawing.pdf
Other Document • 0.21 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].