Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.0 LQualified B 75 AMARA ESTATE KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462042 UDYAM MP 10 0035353 23DUCPP3027B1Z7 B R MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462042 | ₹19.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L4₹21.8 LQualified E 8 EXTENTION BHOPAL ARERA COLONY BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462044 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462044 | ₹21.8 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 3 | L2₹19.8 LDisqualified | ₹19.8 L | L2 | Disqualified Category: General |
| 4 | L3₹20.1 LDisqualified 75 2 KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462016 UDYAM MP 10 0063337 23BYOPP0010Q1Z9 B R G | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462016 | ₹20.1 L | L3 | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹55,000
Closing Date
26 Feb 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Trailer Mounted Suction Machine (Q3) (3 (3 ))
8889351
GEM/2026/B/7154072
Two Packet Bid
Khargone, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹8 L
₹5 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Trailer Mounted Suction Machine (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | 1 | - |
CMO, Indore, Urban Development and Environment Department, N/A,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Mandleshwar)
₹55,000
1 Mar 2026
27 Jan 2026
26 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8889351.pdf
GEM_BID
Docs_84bb6fd6-bc64-4359-b4661769505450514_CMO.GHANSHYAM.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Docs_84bb6fd6-bc64-4359-b4661769505450514_CMO.GHANSHYAM.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.47 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].