Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹61.4 L
EMD Value
₹1.8 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
High End Laptop-Notebook (Q2)
9797246
GEM/2026/B/7953512
Two Packet Bid
High End Laptop - Notebook
North Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High End Laptop-Notebook (Q2) | NORTH DELHI | 40 | 90 days |
Director ISSA, ISSA DRDO Metcalfe House Delhi 110054, Department of Defence Research & Development, Office of DG ( MED &, COS), Ministry of Defence, (Director Issa)
₹1.8 L
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9797246.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1787549923.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
specs_1c4d018f-bfc3-4caf-9eec1787551015139_Buyer_MMG.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].