Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,740Qualified Item Categories: Fiber Optic Patch Cord (V2) 38 B 36 VIDHYA NAGAR AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282005 UDYAM UP 01 0174943 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282005 | Item Categories: Fiber Optic Patch Cord (V2) | ₹19,740 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19,764Not Evaluated Item Categories: Fiber Optic Patch Cord (V2) | Item Categories: Fiber Optic Patch Cord (V2) | ₹19,764 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹19,788Not Evaluated Item Categories: Fiber Optic Patch Cord (V2) 281 DEVI ROAD CHAUTHIYANA MAINPURI UTTAR PRADESH 205001 UDYAM UP 53 0025970 | MAINPURI | UTTAR PRADESH | 205001 | Item Categories: Fiber Optic Patch Cord (V2) | ₹19,788 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹19,740
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Fiber Optic Patch Cord (V2) (Q3)
9349554
GEM/2026/B/7558153
Single Packet Bid
Fiber Optic Patch Cord (V2)
GeM Contract
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Fiber Optic Patch Cord | NA | HSN not specified by seller | 12 pieces | 1,645 | 19,740 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fiber Optic Patch Cord (V2) (Q3) | Jai Jadam 282007,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION AGRA SOUTH AGRA | 12 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
30 May 2026
19 May 2026
29 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687780295580.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9349554.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].