Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.8 LAccepted-AOC MU PO VANJARWADI TA TASGAON DIST SANGLI 416312 | VANJARWADI | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | 416312 | ₹14.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC This Bidder Submit lowest bid hence selected. |
| 2 | L2₹15.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹15.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not Lowest |
| 3 | L3₹16.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Not Lowest |
Tender Value
₹19.2 L
EMD Value
₹19,500
Closing Date
6 Mar 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Ex Engr Warana Canal Division No.1 Ishwarpur
Ex Engr Warana Canal Division No.1 Ishwarpur Peth Vasahat, Ishwarpur 415409
Construction of Control Room of Size 11 X 5 M. near Switchyard of Wakurde Lift Irrigation Scheme Part - 2, Stage - 1 Pump House. Tal- Shirala, Dist- Sangli
2026_CWRDP_1282056_1
E Tender Notice No.03 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Pump House at Ladewadi
Please Refer Tender Documents
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹19,500
27 Apr 2026
27 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
PART I
Construction of Control Room of Size 11 X 5 M. near Switchyard of Wakurde Lift Irrigation Scheme Part -2, Stage - 1 Pump House. Tal- Shirala, Dist- Sangli.
Total Part I in Figures
PART II
Royalty Chargegs
Quality Control Charges
Insurance Charges
Total Part II in Figures
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.49 MB
1916196.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.98 MB
BOQ_2205262.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].