Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹35.7 LAdmitted-Finance | +5.81% | ₹35.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical ESI certificate not attached |
Tender Value
₹33.8 L
EMD Value
₹25,400
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
nagar palika parishad badnagar
cc road and drain in ganesh ghat ward 01
2026_UAD_514003_1
1192
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
BADNAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹25,400
31 Jul 2026
9 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
9 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
9 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cc road and drain in ganesh ghat ward 01 | - | Nos | 33,78,400.5 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.83 MB
tdward01ganesh.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.34 MB
ccroadward01.pdf
Other Document • 0.23 MB
nit.pdf
Other Document • 1.82 MB
BOQ_619127.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].