Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 5:30 pm3d left
SHRI VINDO MALVI
Office of The Superintending Engineer, MSEDCL O&M Circle Washim
Supply of Rubber Seamless Hand gloves (11KV) and Rubber Seamless Hand gloves (33KV) as per standard specifications of Approved MSEDCL Vender for Washim Circle
51163
SE/WSM/TECH/T-07 (2026-27)
Works
Washim Circle
As per tender documents
Material Management Cell
CIRCLE
Washim Circle
Executive Engineer(Distribution)
Two Bid
Revenue
NO
NO
NO
NO
NO
N
₹1,000
₹5,000
1%
Office of The Superintending Engineer, MSEDCL O&M Circle Washim
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
FILE_SE_WSM_TECH_T-07 (2026-27)_version_1_1788154496388.pdf
pdf • 0.60 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].