Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16,275Admitted-Finance | ₹16,275 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹52,630.40Admitted-Finance | ₹52,630.40 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹55,291.95Admitted-Finance | ₹55,291.95 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹1.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.1 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹1.3 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.3 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | VARDHMAN MEDISALES PVT LTD L2 | MOHANANDCO L4 | ARIHANT ENTERPRISES L5 | VIMALPHARMA L3 | PHARMAX DISTRIBUTORS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | VAXIFLU INJ | 20 | Nos | - | 29,106.4 ₹30,561.72 | - | - | 15,500 ₹16,275 Lowest |
| 2.00 | SYSFOL | 1,500 | Nos | 1,413 ₹1,413 Lowest | 1,357.5 ₹1,425.38 | - | 1,425 ₹1,496.25 | - |
| 3.00 | GABAWAL 300 CAP | 1,200 | Nos | - | - | 16,536 ₹17,362.8 Lowest | - | - |
| 4.00 | GLIMIACE MV 2 | 6,000 | Nos | - | - | 66,540 ₹69,867 Lowest | - | - |
| 5.00 | GLIMIACE MV 1 | 3,000 | Nos | - | - | 19,410 ₹20,380.5 Lowest | - | - |
| 6.00 | SITUACEA 50 TAB | 1,400 | Nos | - | - | 22,750 ₹23,887.5 Lowest | - | - |
| 7.00 | CLOBETACE CREAM | 30 | Nos | - | - | 926.4 ₹972.72 Lowest | - | - |
| 8.00 | NEWTEL H 40 | 5,000 | Nos | 19,430 ₹19,430 Lowest | 18,650 ₹19,582.5 | - | 19,450 ₹20,422.5 | - |
| 9.00 | NEWTEL AM | 5,000 | Nos | 19,810 ₹19,810 Lowest | 19,010 ₹19,960.5 | - | 19,800 ₹20,790 | - |
| 10.00 | VOSYS 20 | 500 | Nos | 5,357 ₹5,357 Lowest | 25,713.5 ₹26,999.18 | - | 5,360 ₹5,628 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Arun Kumar ML
NEB 2nd FLOOR CE-MM PURCHASE DEPARTMENT BHEL EDN MYSURU ROAD BENGALURU 560026
AML0000158 MEDICINES
2026_BHEL_63683_1
AML0000158 MEDICINES
Limited
Drugs and Pharmaceutical Products
Buy
56 days
BHEL EDN MYSURU ROAD BENGALURU
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
11 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VAXIFLU INJ | 20 | Nos | 55 | ₹1,100 |
| 2 | SYSFOL | 1,500 | Nos | 55 | ₹82,500 |
| 3 | GABAWAL 300 CAP | 1,200 | Nos | 55 | ₹66,000 |
| 4 | GLIMIACE MV 2 | 6,000 | Nos | 55 | ₹3,30,000 |
| 5 | GLIMIACE MV 1 | 3,000 | Nos | 55 | ₹1,65,000 |
| 6 | SITUACEA 50 TAB | 1,400 | Nos | 55 | ₹77,000 |
| 7 | CLOBETACE CREAM | 30 | Nos | 55 | ₹1,650 |
| 8 | NEWTEL H 40 | 5,000 | Nos | 55 | ₹2,75,000 |
| 9 | NEWTEL AM | 5,000 | Nos | 55 | ₹2,75,000 |
| 10 | VOSYS 20 | 500 | Nos | 55 | ₹27,500 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.67 MB
TENDERDOCAML158.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.65 MB
BOQ_69002.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
GFR.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.18 MB
COMMERCIALTERMS.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].