Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT SPARE PARTS
9845938
GEM/2026/B/7995678
Two Packet Bid
Tool Kit CVD-NKK-W-B-21 TEFLON TAPE,Tool Kit CVD-F2350300 Bulb for above 24V-5W BU 8.5 cab testoon,
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.5 L
₹12 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tool Kit CVD-NKK-W-B-21 TEFLON TAPE | 15 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 2 | Tool Kit CVD-F2350300 Bulb for above 24V-5W BU 8.5 cab testoon | 28 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 3 | Tool Kit CVD-35010309113 Spanner DEAC 9x11 | 10 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 4 | Tool Kit CVD-F2380700 Bulb for above 24V 2W BA 9S | 34 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 5 | Tool Kit CVD-X4702011 DE SPANNER 11-16X19-32 | 8 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 6 | LV7-T-815 HMV 443-115-187-824 TRG AGGR DELETED STRATOR WATER PROOF 5.8KV-24V | 5 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 7 | LV7-T-815 4X4 131-654-130-000 HOSE-AB 309- 8X800 DKL-DKL PND 21-310 | 4 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 8 | LV7-T-815 130-052-390-904 STUD BOLT | 4 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 9 | LV7-T-815 443-925-930-019 WIPER RUBBER BLADE | 5 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 10 | LV7-AV-15 347-315-522-200 BULB 24 V 70 W | 5 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9845938.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
pdf_2026-09-03-23-39-30_d130beb21d3fbf760a5a091228a83a88.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-03-23-39-30_a4377e3d25d8a788ff1ddeced96ac83e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .