Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹32,450 Per unit ₹1,622.50 · 20 Nos. 111 SECTOR B INDUSTRIAL AREA SANWER ROAD INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452015 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452015 | ₹32,450 Per unit ₹1,622.50 · 20 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
BAND SAW BLADE SIZE :- 3505X34X1.1MM, PITCH SIZE :-5/8 TPI, MATERIAL :- BIMETAL , Grade: M42.
62265144
62265144
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Barmer, Rajasthan
₹0
Exempted
21 Jul 2026
8 Jun 2026
Description :BAND SAW BLADE SIZE :- 3505X34X1.1MM, PITCH SIZE :-5/8 TPI, MATERIAL :- BIMETAL , Grad e: M42. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 20.00 Numbers Consignee MILLWRIGHT SHOP PRATAPNAGAR, WR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].