Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹35.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹35.7 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order NO. 238 Date 10.07.2026 |
| 2 | 2₹40.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹40.6 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
Tender Value
₹39.7 L
EMD Value
₹29,800
Closing Date
28 Aug 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
D R LODHI
IMC INDORE
Cement Concrete Work on Road in front of Lalit Parani House Ravi Dairy lane at Bairathi Colony in Ward No. 65 under Zone No. 12
2025_UAD_440264_1
56/SE/BILLS/25-26/G-10
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
INDORE
NO
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹29,800
18 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2025
2 Sept 2025
1 Aug 2025
28 Aug 2025
1 Aug 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Pradeep Airwal Created Date/Time: 03-Sep-2025 12:51 PM Tender Title: Cement Concrete Work on Road in front of Lalit Parani House Ravi Dairy lane at Bairathi Colony in Ward No. 65 under Zone No. 12 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_440264_1
Tender Inviting Authority: JANKARYA VIBHAG INDORE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, INDORE
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SHRI SHYAM SAWARIYA CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1329866 3966377.00 -10.00 3569739.30 Thirty Five Lakh Sixty Nine Thousand Seven Hundred and Thirty Nine
2.00 Natrax Infra (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1327920 3966377.00 2.39 4061173.41 Fourty Lakh Sixty One Thousand One Hundred and Seventy Three
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SHRI SHYAM SAWARIYA CONSTRUCTION(3569739.30)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Cement Concrete Work on Road in front of Lalit Parani House Ravi Dairy lane at Bairathi Colony in Ward No. 65 under Zone No. 12 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_440264_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SHRI SHYAM SAWARIYA CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1329866) 3569739.30 L1
2 Natrax Infra (BID ID -1327920) 4061173.41 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].