Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SUPPLY OF WIRE BRAIDED RUBBER HOSE PIPE
9827717
GEM/2026/B/7979576
Two Packet Bid
Wire Braided Rubber hose pipe1,M.S. Connector,Wire Braided Rubber Hose Pipe2,Wire Braided Rubber Ho
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wire Braided Rubber hose pipe1 | Wire Braided Rubber hose pipe- 3/8 inch X 1 1/2 mtr | 20 | Nos | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 2 | M.S. Connector | M.S. Connector- 1/2 inch X 1/2 inch | 20 | Nos | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 3 | Wire Braided Rubber Hose Pipe2 | Wire Braided Rubber Hose Pipe-3/8 inch X 2 Mtr | 10 | Nos | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 4 | Wire Braided Rubber Hose Pipe3 | Wire Braided Rubber Hose Pipe-1/2 inch X 1 Mtr | 30 | Nos | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 5 | MS Connector1 | M.S. Connector-3/8 inch X 3/8 inch | 20 | Nos | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 6 | MS Connector2 | M.S. Connector-3/8 inch X 1/4 inch | 20 | Nos | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 7 | GI Clamp | G.I. Clamp - 1 1/4 inch | 140 | Nos | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 8 | Wire Braided Rubber Hose Pipe4 | Wire Braided Rubber Hose Pipe-1 inch X 1 1/2 mtr | 10 | Nos | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827717.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
swo_2026-08-31-19-11-01_d1f11b933235077462cdc67fd9762711.pdf
BOQ • 0.42 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-31-19-11-01_9c5fb5b631a5f7c8d809c6588aa93180.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_b500dc2c-116f-4f9e-8f041788183968342_buyer8.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .