Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹4.6 LAccepted-AOC STATION ROAD NEAR OLD SBI SHAHPUR BETUL M P PIN CODE 460440 | SHAHPUR | BETUL | MADHYA PRADESH | 460440 | ₹4.6 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Bidder is Lowest |
| 2 | 2₹4.8 LRejected-Finance BETUL M P | BETUL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹4.8 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is not lowest |
| 3 | 3₹5.9 LRejected-Finance BETUL | ₹5.9 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is not lowest |
Tender Value
₹5.3 L
EMD Value
₹10,504
Closing Date
23 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Office of The Executive Engineer Light Machinery and E/M. Division Meenakshi Chouk Narmadapuram
Shifting of 11 Kv line and LT line at different location due to Road Construction along Kumhariya to gadha Dam under Khedi DC in O and M Division Betul
2025_WRD_454357_1
621/2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
45 days
Betul
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,504
18 Aug 2026
9 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
23 Jan 2026
16 Jan 2026
Shifting of 11 Kv line & LT line at different location due to Road Construction along Kumhariya to gadha Dam under Khedi DC in O& M Division Betul (Detail of BOQ is given tender document page no. 62 to 68)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
454357.pdf
Tender Documents • 7.74 MB
BOQ_558046.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].