Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹27.1 L
EMD Value
₹54,146
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Executive Director
AIIMS Patna
Providing and fixing of grill and ramp shed in burn unit at AIIMS Patna
2026_AMSPA_924589_1
AIIMS/Pat/SE/259/206687
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
90 days
AIIMS Patna
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹6,000
AIIMS Patna
₹54,146
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026 - 8 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing and fixing of grill and ramp shed in burn unit at AIIMS Patna. | - | job | 27,07,308 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.81 MB
BOQ_971595.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .