Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹40.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SM 21 5 P 30 SHAHEED HARKISHAN MARG NEW INDUSTRIAL TOWNSHIP 5 FARIDABAD HARYANA 121001 UDYAM HR 03 0041250 | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121001 | Make: NA
Model: SM 21 | ₹40.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹42.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SM 21 146 SECTOR 9 AVAS VIKAS COLONY SIKANDRA AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282007 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282007 | Make: NA
Model: SM 21 | ₹42.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹42.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SM 21 1246 N 1217 18 OUTER LARGE ROAD AMBALA CANTT HARGOLAL POST OFFICE AMBALA HARYANA 133001 UDYAM HR 01 0005676 06AAIFH2680M1Z2 B R M | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133001 | Make: NA
Model: SM 21 | ₹42.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: DETECH SEWING MACHINE | Make: NA
Model: DETECH SEWING MACHINE | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: REX
Model: indmet /91358 OPP RAILWAY MALGODAM AMIRGANJ MAHMUDABAD AMIRGANJ SITAPUR UTTAR PRADESH 261203 UDYAM UP 71 0003100 | SITAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 261203 | Make: REX
Model: indmet /91358 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹80,222
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Sewing Machine as per IS 1610 (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9331289
GEM/2026/B/7541908
Two Packet Bid
Sewing Machine as per IS 1610
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
₹1 Cr
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sewing Machine as per IS 1610 (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Vipin Kumar Mishra 226024,GITI Campus, Aliganj, Lucknow | 1 | 30 days |
Director Technical, SSTRC ALIGANJ, LUCKNOW, (Director)
₹80,222
3 Jun 2026
14 May 2026
25 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9331289.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
ATC7F_8bb448eb-8a0f-4955-b2221778758205786_usmishra201@gmail.com.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.75 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].