Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4 L
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Pradeep Virmani
PANCHAYAT SAMITI BANSUR, PANCHAYAT SAMITI BANSUR, Alwar
Prakash Vyastata Hetu Streat Light Karya Gram Indrada
ZAL2627WSRC00271
Indrada/2026/05
Rate Contract
Electric Work
Alwar
6 May 2026
6 May 2026
12 May 2026
6 May 2026
12 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZAL2627WSRC00271-nib-32624.pdf
NIB • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].