Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.0 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 11:00 am2d left
SBG Amrapali-II
Office of CGM (Engg.), SBG (Amrapali-II),Aspire Golf Homes Phase-2, NBCC (India) Limited, Near Gaur City Mall, GH-02, Sector-IV, Greater Noida-201306
Supply, Installation of Stolen/Damaged C.P. Fittings, Sanitary Fixtures, Electrical Components, Drain Cover, uPVC Doors/Windows Glass and Mortise Locks, and Other Allied Works
2026_NBCC_849648_1
NBCC/SBGAMRAPALI-II/NIT/CP/30
Open Tender
Civil Works
Item Rate
270 days
Golf Homes and Kingswood project located at Plot N
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹11,800
NBCC India Ltd
₹2.0 L
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.64 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.31 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 4.22 MB
Tendernotice_4.pdf
PDF • 0.75 MB
Tendernotice_5.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
Tendernotice_6.pdf
PDF • 0.44 MB
Tendernotice_7.pdf
PDF • 0.16 MB
NIT for GHKW CP.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.64 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .