Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Sak2411 H NO 7 SAMRADHI PARISAR DANISH KUNJ PATWARI HALKA NO 38 28 KOLAR ROAD HUZUR BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462003 UDYAM MP 10 0026725 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462003 | Make: NA
Model: Sak2411 | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹11.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Sak2411 0 FUNDURDIHARI AMBIKAPUR FUNDURDIHARI SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH 497001 UDYAM CG 16 0002421 | SURGUJA | CHHATTISGARH | 497001 | Make: NA
Model: Sak2411 | ₹11.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toilet cleaner
Acid based Powder (V2) conforming to IS 13760 (Q4)
9158699
GEM/2026/B/7387704
Two Packet Bid
Toilet cleaner, Acid based Powder (V2) conforming to IS 13760
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Sagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded 1000 gm Acid based powder जीएसट |GST (18%) : 151,855.932 | NA जीएसट उपकर 2|GST Cess 2 (0 per / Sak2411 Cess 1 : - | HSN not specified by seller जीएसट उपकर पर आईट सी 2|ITC on GST | 22,000 pieces | 45.25 | 995,500 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toilet cleaner | - | - | - |
| Acid based Powder (V2) conforming to IS 13760 (Q4) | - | - | - |
CMO, nagar palika parishad khurai, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Cmo, Nagar Palika Parishad Khurai)
₹10,000
22 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
9 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687781778491.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9158699.pdf
GEM_BID
CHEMATC_e1a4e3e9-2b7c-48b9-abe01774349110776_buyerkhurai.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
CHEMATC_e1a4e3e9-2b7c-48b9-abe01774349110776_buyerkhurai.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].