Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹9.9 L 0 CARE OF SATISH SARTHUAWA BARAUNA MOHAN LALGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226005 UDYAM UP 50 0251208 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226005 | ₹9.9 L |
Tender Value
₹9.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Mar 2026, 5:14 pmClosed
Unbranded Tactical Ballistic Shield
as per As Per MHA QR for Tactical
Unbranded Tactical Ballistic Shield
as per As Per MHA QR for Tactical Ballistic Shield
issued by MHA Vide NO- IV-21011/31/2009-Prov.1 dated 09.06.2010
GEMC-511687704309594
GEMC-511687704309594
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Tactical Ballistic Shield, as per As Per MHA QR for Tactical | NA / Tactical Ballistic Shield | HSN not specified by seller | 500 pieces | 1,990 | 995,000 |
22 Mar 2026
22 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687704309594.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].