Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹36,249.60 Per unit ₹1,132.80 · 32 LTR | ₹36,249.60 Per unit ₹1,132.80 · 32 LTR |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
2 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Anti Larval -TEMEPHOSE EC (50%)
86265755
86265755
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
₹0
Exempted
22 Jul 2026
2 Apr 2026
Description :Anti Larval -TEMEPHOSE EC (50%) [ Warranty Period: 24 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee Health Inspector Ahmedabad, WR Gujarat 32.00 Litre
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].