Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC A |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance rejected |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance rejected |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,100
Closing Date
18 Dec 2025, 4:00 pmClosed
BDO
MAYNAGURI DEV BLOCK
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM PARESH MANDAL HOUSE TO KRISHANU DAS HOUSE OF 16/95 AT MAYNAGURI GP UNDER MAYNAGURI DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
2025_ZPHD_955089_5
eNIT No.-119/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Maynaguri
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹3,100
Yes
29 Aug 2026
21 Nov 2025
20 Dec 2025
21 Nov 2025
18 Dec 2025
21 Nov 2025
Box cutting or filling in Road embankment in all sorts of soil including spreading the spoils properly over the flank as necessary or on berm to approximate grade & camber and rolling the sub-grade with power roller to proper camber and grade as per direction and satisfaction of Engineer-in-charge including uprooting and removing plants and jungles when and where necessary. (a) Depth up to 150 mm.
Providing and laying Design Mix concrete for plain / reinforced concrete work in any part of bridge (excluding bottom plugging) with coarse aggregates of appropriate nominal size and grading, fine aggregate (sand) conforming to proper grading zone, both of approved quality and cement, as necessary, including labour, cost and carriage of all materials and including preparation of design mix, approval of the same by the Engineer-in-Charge and cost for quality control, sampling, testing etc. all complete but excluding cost of labour and materials for formwork & reinforcement works. (b) M-15 Grade Using concrete mixer.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.16 MB
BOQ_2290887.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].