Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 2:30 pm6d left
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
PMC MOTOR VEHICLE DEPARTMENT GULTEKADI 411037
OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF PMC TOY TRAIN WITH OPERATES
2026_PMCP_1333316_1
PMC/VEHICLE/2026/100
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Wise
365 days
GULTEKADI
PLEASE REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹415
₹10,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1नवीन बॅटरी खरेदीसाठी असलेली उत्पादक कंपनीची एमआरपी प्राईजलिस्ट सोबत जोडणे आवश्यक आहे. | |||||
| 1.01 | Exide make 6V 225 AH model 6V225 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Exide make 8V 165 AH model 8V165 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
BOQ_2281449.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
T100.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].