Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 12:00 am5d left
Mr. Mahesh Sharma
PWD Division Bharatpur, PWD Division Office, Near SP Office, Achhnera Road, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
4.Repair Maintenance Work of Type V and VI Govt. Quarters Bharatpur
PWD2627WSOB11252
Nit No 17/2026-27 EE PWD Div Bharatpur
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Bharatpur
19 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
19 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
PWD2627WSOB11252-bid-191393.pdf
Bid Document • 4.22 MB
PWD2627WSOB11252-nib-191338.pdf
NIB • 1.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].