Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹98,000Qualified Item Categories: Security and Protective Software including Antivirus 1002 MALI WADA NO KHANCHO KHEDA KHEDA KHEDA GUJARAT 387411 | KHEDA | GUJARAT | 387411 | Item Categories: Security and Protective Software including Antivirus | ₹98,000 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹99,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Security and Protective Software including Antivirus 0 RAIPUR RAJA BAHRAICH CITY BAHRAICH UTTAR PRADESH 271801 | BAHRAICH | UTTAR PRADESH | 271801 | Item Categories: Security and Protective Software including Antivirus | ₹99,000 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹99,900Not Evaluated Item Categories: Security and Protective Software including Antivirus 1 GOPLAXMI APARTMENT 1206 SADASHIV PETH PUNE 411030 SADASHIV PETH PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411030 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411030 | Item Categories: Security and Protective Software including Antivirus | ₹99,900 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹98,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Jun 2025, 4:00 pmClosed
Security and Protective Software including Antivirus (Q2) (3 (3 ))
7982587
GEM/2025/B/6358536
Single Packet Bid
Security and Protective Software including Antivirus (Q2) (3 (3 ))
GeM Contract
15 days
462038, Plot No. 259/2, 261, 267/2/1 Industrial Area, Special Education Zone, Acharpura
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K7 Security Enterprise and 1 User License Security And Protective | K7 Security / K7EA-INDCEG-1U3Y | HSN not specified by seller | 100 pieces | 980 | 98,000 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
10 Mar 2026
20 Jun 2025
30 Jun 2025
K7 Security Enterprise and 1 User License Security And Protective | Brand:K7 Security | Model:K7EA-INDCEG-1U3Y | HSN:HSN not specified by seller | Qty:100 pieces | UnitPrice:980 | Amount:98,000
contract_GEMC-511687737631446.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_7982587.pdf
GEM_BID
1750243540.xlsx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].