Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹55,510
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LV7 STLN 8105 001038 X 4700600 BAG TOOLS AND SPARE PARTS TOOL KIT BAG
LV7 TATA 2547 092 0127 ASSY WHEEL CHOCK
LV7 TATA 000 585 0088J CHASSIS RECORD BEG
LV6 MT1 6640 003277 FUNNEL OIL 152MM OVAL
LV7 STLN VF 2940 72 0309836 FILTER ELEMENT INTAKE AIR CLEANER
LV7 MARUTI 09471M12056 BULB TURN SIGNAL 12V 21W
9840328
GEM/2026/B/7990763
Two Packet Bid
LV7 STLN 8105 001038 X 4700600 BAG TOOLS AND SPARE PARTS TOOL KIT BAG,LV7 TATA 2547 092 0127 ASSY W
Kamrup, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹11 L
50%
COMMANDANT, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Comamndant)
₹55,510
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LV7 STLN 8105 001038 X 4700600 BAG TOOLS AND SPARE PARTS TOOL KIT BAG | BAG TOOLS AND SPARE PARTS TOOL KIT BAG | 351 | NOS | KAMRUP | 30 | |
| 2 | LV7 TATA 2547 092 0127 ASSY WHEEL CHOCK | ASSY WHEEL CHOCK | 119 | NOS | KAMRUP | 30 | |
| 3 | LV7 TATA 000 585 0088J CHASSIS RECORD BEG | CHASSIS RECORD BEG | 144 | NOS | KAMRUP | 30 | |
| 4 | LV6 MT1 6640 003277 FUNNEL OIL 152MM OVAL | FUNNEL OIL 152MM OVAL | 500 | NOS | KAMRUP | 30 | |
| 5 | LV7 STLN VF 2940 72 0309836 FILTER ELEMENT INTAKE AIR CLEANER | FILTER ELEMENT INTAKE AIR CLEANER | 183 | NOS | KAMRUP | 30 | - |
| 6 | LV7 MARUTI 09471M12056 BULB TURN SIGNAL 12V 21W | BULB TURN SIGNAL 12V 21W | 1,868 | NOS | KAMRUP | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840328.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
specification__2026-09-03-10-08-10_f8a638a6c0db06cf8af210a90a35c106.pdf
BOQ • 0.26 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-03-10-08-10_c38a3d5ff251692d49e9909d930f014a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].