Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.6 LQualified 07 KOLAR ROAD SMRIDHI PARISAR LALITA NAGAR KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462042 UDYAM MP 10 0001320 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462042 | ₹9.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹12.4 LQualified 0 FUNDURDIHARI AMBIKAPUR FUNDURDIHARI SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH 497001 UDYAM CG 16 0002421 | SURGUJA | CHHATTISGARH | 497001 | ₹12.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹9.6 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
28 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Hopper Tipper Dumper for Garbage (Q2)
8976592
GEM/2026/B/7231015
Two Packet Bid
Hopper Tipper Dumper for Garbage
GeM Contract
Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded--M/S BISARIYA SURVEYORS AND जीएसट |GST (18%) : 146,745.763 | Unbranded--M/S BISARIYA SURVEYORS AND CONTRACTORS जीएसट उपकर 2|GST Cess 2 (0 per / BISARIYA GST Cess 1 : - | HSN not specified by seller जीएसट उपकर पर आईट सी 2|ITC on | 1 pieces | 962,000 | 962,000 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hopper Tipper Dumper for Garbage (Q2) | - | 1 | - |
CMO, Municipal Council Pipariya, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo, Nagar Palika Parishad Pipariya)
₹10,000
15 Apr 2026
12 Feb 2026
28 Feb 2026
contract_GEMC-511687755236563.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8976592.pdf
GEM_BID
ATCTIPER01_5b3f30e7-7cee-4059-8cad1770895967341_BUYERPIPARIYA01.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATCTIPER01_5b3f30e7-7cee-4059-8cad1770895967341_BUYERPIPARIYA01.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].