Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Pearl Millet Flour or Bajra Flour (V2) (Defence) (Q3)
Sorghum Flour or Jowar Flour (V2) (Defence) (Q3)
Finger Millet Flour or Ragi Flour (V2) (Defence) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9836216
GEM/2026/B/7987088
Two Packet Bid
Pearl Millet Flour or Bajra Flour (V2) (Defence),Sorghum Flour or Jowar Flour (V2) (Defence),Finger
Bikaner, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
₹5 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pearl Millet Flour or Bajra Flour (V2) (Defence) (Q3) | BIKANER | 3,800 | 15 days |
| Sorghum Flour or Jowar Flour (V2) (Defence) (Q3) | BIKANER | 3,800 | 15 days |
| Finger Millet Flour or Ragi Flour (V2) (Defence) (Q3) (3 (3 )) | BIKANER | 1,900 | 15 days |
Officer Commanding, 375 Coy ASC Sup Type C, (Officer Commanding)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836216.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
spn_no_559_pearlmillet_flour_2026-01-28-11-16-36_07729c642888ac471abde57dbd2675ad.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
spn_no_558_sorgeum_flour_-jowar_flour_2026-01-28-16-04-33_53a8b60c98be33c57d95e306879b5153.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
spn_no_560_fingermillet_flour_2026-01-27-16-35-21_532ded80851d205a8b8103bd4e61470f.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
ATC115oct_556ec435-0e11-4369-8ded1788338429015_375@supplydepot.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .