Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.2 L | ₹24.2 L | L1 |
| 2 | L2₹24.9 L | ₹24.9 L | L2 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,850
Closing Date
20 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
- Poshan Sahu(DFLT)
NAGAR PANCHAYAT, ROHANSI
Construction of Aspirational Toilets 10 Seater & Installation of Machineries/ Equipments in Municipal Areas of Nagar Panchayat Rohansi (Lawan Main Road),
196412
Letter No 571 Dated 29.07.2026
RESTRICTED TENDER
WORKS
PERCENTAGE
6 days
NAGAR PANCHAYAT, ROHANSI
Required Past Technical Experience: AS PER NIT
Required Financial Turnover (in INR): AS PER NIT
Required Bid Capacity (in INR): AS PER NIT
17 documents required · 17 mandatory
Urban Administration and Development Department (UADD)
WORKS
- Poshan Sahu(DFLT)
RESTRICTED TENDER
PERCENTAGE
A B C D
NAGAR PANCHAYAT, ROHANSI
TENDER SECTION
NAGAR PANCHAYAT, ROHANSI
120
6
No
0
196412
20 Aug, 2026 5:30:00 PM IST
25 Aug, 2026 4:30:00 PM IST
30 Jul, 2026 10:00:00 AM IST
Letter No 571 Dated 29.07.2026
Construction of Aspirational Toilets 10 Seater & Installation of Machineries/ Equipments in Municipal Areas of Nagar Panchayat Rohansi (Lawan Main Road),
17850.00 INR
Fixed Deposit Receipt (OFFLINE)
2
25 Aug, 2026 4:00:00 PM IST
AS PER NIT
AS PER NIT
AS PER NIT
0.00 INR
0d 16h 40m
17 documents required · 17 mandatory
₹0
₹17,850
20 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
25 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
25 Aug 2026
boq_comp_chart.xls
BOQ Comparative Chart • 0.02 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 1.10 MB
4520569007675706562_196411_Form A.pdf
NIT • 0.19 MB
2964286723782408660_196412_NIT Asp toilet lawan main road.docx
NIT • 0.20 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].