Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹5.0 L 213 BY PASS ROAD EMPIRE ESTATE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452016 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452016 | ₹5.0 L |
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
21 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Toilet cleaner
Acid based Powder (V2) conforming to IS 13760 (Q4)
8946153
GEM/2026/B/7204210
Two Packet Bid
Toilet cleaner, Acid based Powder (V2) conforming to IS 13760
GeM Contract
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded 1000 gm Acid based powder toilet cleaner | NA / Sak2411 | HSN not specified by seller | 10,000 pieces | 49.8 | 498,000 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toilet cleaner | - | 10,000 | - |
chief municipal council sarni, Nagar Palika Sarni, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of Madhya, Pradesh,, (Cmo)
₹10,000
2 Mar 2026
6 Feb 2026
21 Feb 2026
contract_GEMC-511687771010255.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8946153.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].