Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹3.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.1 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC EMD |
Tender Value
₹3.2 L
EMD Value
₹6,328
Closing Date
13 Dec 2019, 5:30 pmClosed
PRADEEP BINDAIYA
DIPO SQURE SEHYADRI PARISAR BMC OFFICE ZONE.NO. 06
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AT DIFFERENT GALI AT KOTRA WARD 27 ZONE 06
2019_UAD_66876_1
2019202036
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
15 days
DIFFERENT GALI AT KOTRA WARD 27 ZONE 06
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
ONLINE
₹6,328
7 Aug 2026
30 Nov 2019
16 Dec 2019
30 Nov 2019
13 Dec 2019
2 Dec 2019
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].