Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,910
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Single Packet
Normal Tender
No
Not Applicable
Itemwise/Consigneewise
Lowest to Highest
TPI Agency
Not Applicable
90 days
Expenditure
General
56
1 condition · 1 needing a document upload
[i] This is a PAC item of M/s HONSBERG- GERMANY. Bulk or entire purchase will be done from M/s HONSBERG- GERMANY. [ii] Authorized dealers/ distributors need to quote with Tender specific authorization from the approved vendors/developmental vendors/Manufacturers failing which offer will be summarily rejected. While issuing such authorizations the approved vendors/developmental vendors/Manufacturers must ensure that these authorized dealers/distributors are in a position to raise inspection requests on IREPS .
20 conditions
---
---
Please enter the percentage of local content in the material being offered. Please enter 0 for fully imported items, and 100 for fully indigenous items. The definition and calculation of local content shall be in accordance with the Make in India policy as incorporated in the tender conditions.
1 condition
---
1 location across Uttar Pradesh · 4 Numbers total
OIL FLOW DETECTOR
56265861~NR
56265861
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Uttar Pradesh
₹0
₹12,910
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
1 item · 4 Numbers total
OIL FLOW DETECTOR FOR ABB TRANSFORMER AS PER HONSBERG [GERMANY] PART NO. UB1 025HM-2.Make: HONSBERG [GERMANY] [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total PO value variation Permitted: Max 8 lacs ] ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Sr. Section Engineer/DMU/CB, NR | Uttar Pradesh | 4.00 Numbers |
| Total | 4 Numbers | |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .