Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25,070Accepted-Finance | ₹25,070 | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BAJRANG TENT HOUSE L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | कुर्सी फाईवर | 1 | प्रतिनग | 5 ₹5 Lowest |
| 2.00 | कुर्सी स्टील | 1 | प्रतिनग | 10 ₹10 Lowest |
| 3.00 | टेन्ट 15X 15 | 1 | Sp Fit | 3 ₹3 Lowest |
| 4.00 | पर्दा 10X15 | 1 | Sp Fit | 2 ₹2 Lowest |
| 5.00 | गोल पंडाल 30X15 | 1 | Sp Fit | 7 ₹7 Lowest |
| 6.00 | कारपेट 5X15 | 1 | Sp Fit | 3 ₹3 Lowest |
| 7.00 | सोफा | 1 | प्रतिनग | 250 ₹250 Lowest |
| 8.00 | प्रोजेक्टर | 1 | प्रतिनग | 2,000 ₹2,000 Lowest |
| 9.00 | साउण्ड 500 वाट | 1 | प्रतिनग | 800 ₹800 Lowest |
| 10.00 | पोडियम | 1 | प्रतिनग | 500 ₹500 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BIJAWAR
OFFICE OF NAGAR PARISHAD BIJAWAR WARD NO.07 BIJAWAR DISTT. CHHATARPUR M.P.
Inviting rates for PROCUREMENT OF TENT SAMAGRI FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026 TO 2027
2026_UAD_516006_1
NIT/618/DATE/15.06.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Item Rate
Bijawar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹10,000
6 Aug 2026
17 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | कुर्सी फाईवर | - | प्रतिनग | - | - |
| 2 | कुर्सी स्टील | - | प्रतिनग | - | - |
| 3 | टेन्ट 15X 15 | - | Sp Fit | - | - |
| 4 | पर्दा 10X15 | - | Sp Fit | - | - |
| 5 | गोल पंडाल 30X15 | - | Sp Fit | - | - |
| 6 | कारपेट 5X15 | - | Sp Fit | - | - |
| 7 | सोफा | - | प्रतिनग | - | - |
| 8 | प्रोजेक्टर | - | प्रतिनग | - | - |
| 9 | साउण्ड 500 वाट | - | प्रतिनग | - | - |
| 10 | पोडियम | - | प्रतिनग | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.78 MB
Tender_Document.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.66 MB
BOQ_621452.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].