Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3 Cr
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Avinash R Kanwat
Via Sicilia 136-138
NOTICE INVITING TENDER FOR SELECTING CONTRACTOR FOR ROOF REPAIR and RESTORATION OF EMBASSY RESIDENCE AT VIA DI VIGNA DUE TORRI 116, 00149, ROME
2026_MEA_846998_1
01/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Lump-sum
60 days
VIA DI VIGNA DUE TORRI 116
As per tender documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹5,000
Yes
Embassy of India, Rome
3 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
25 Sept 2026
3 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
10 Aug 2026
4 Aug 2026 - 10 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
Roof Repair and Restoration.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.40 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].