Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.4 LQualified Make: AMTECH
Model: AXPERT EAZY+
Title: Supply, Erection and commissioning of New VFD panel complete E 6 GIDC ELECTRONICS ZONE GIDC GANDHI NAGAR GUJARAT 382028 | GANDHINAGAR | GUJARAT | 382028 | Make: AMTECH
Model: AXPERT EAZY+
Title: Supply, Erection and commissioning of New VFD panel complete | ₹11.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹15.1 LQualified Make: Schneider electric
Model: ATV900
Title: Supply, Erection and commissioning of New VFD panel complete | Make: Schneider electric
Model: ATV900
Title: Supply, Erection and commissioning of New VFD panel complete | ₹15.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹16.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Supply, Erection and commissioning of New VFD pane
Title: Supply, Erection and commissioning of New VFD panel complete 85 RK PALACE GANGAPRASAD ROAD RAKABGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0090830 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | Make: NA
Model: Supply, Erection and commissioning of New VFD pane
Title: Supply, Erection and commissioning of New VFD panel complete | ₹16.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹17.8 LQualified Make: Angel
Model: AII-3
Title: Supply, Erection and commissioning of New VFD panel complete 89 SHREE DWARKESH INDUSTRIAL SOCIETY UDHNA MAGDALLAH ROAD SURAT 395007 SURAT SURAT GUJARAT 395007 | SURAT | GUJARAT | 395007 | Make: Angel
Model: AII-3
Title: Supply, Erection and commissioning of New VFD panel complete | ₹17.8 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹32.1 LQualified Make: eliteMHE
Model: eliteMHE
Title: Supply, Erection and commissioning of New VFD panel complete PLOT 41 A PHASE 1 R S CORPORATION COMPOUND GIDC ESTATE VITTHAL UDHYOGNAGAR ANAND GUJARAT 388121 UDYAM GJ 03 0000295 24AAFCE9527L1ZA R M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | ANAND | GUJARAT | 388121 | Make: eliteMHE
Model: eliteMHE
Title: Supply, Erection and commissioning of New VFD panel complete | ₹32.1 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Supply
Erection and commissioning of New VFD panel complete
9478071
GEM/2026/B/7673083
Two Packet Bid
Supply, Erection and commissioning of New VFD panel complete
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹5 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply | - | - | - |
| Erection and commissioning of New VFD panel complete | - | - | - |
name, RAMALA COOP SAHKARI CHINI MILL, Account No., 488300C100000014, IFSC Code, PUNB0488300, Bank Name, PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, Branch address, RAMALA, ., Bidder to indicate bid number and name of bidding entity in the transaction details field at the time of on-, line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer along with bid., 3, ., Buyer Added Bid Specific ATC, Buyer uploaded ATC document, Click here to view the file, .
Exempted
Yes
1 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9478071.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
vfd_2026-06-16-20-32-10_e4a26b2304e3e7e63e94a4c5f9ba34d9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.81 MB
vfd_3c03cb79-c33b-452e-89d91781622535085_buyer3.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.81 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].