Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.2 LQualified 00 00 NEAR OFFICERS MESS AIR FORCE JODHPUR RAJASTHAN 342011 UDYAM RJ 22 0000352 08ANTPS4413K1ZD B R | JODHPUR | RAJASTHAN | 342011 | ₹5.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹5.5 LQualified | ₹5.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹6.1 LQualified BANGALORE BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560073 INDIA UDYAM KR 03 0111906 29BXCPR2585P1ZJ B R B | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560073 | ₹6.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
essential drugs june 2026
9418072
GEM/2026/B/7619464
Two Packet Bid
INJ Anti snake venom,INJ RABIPURE,INJ AMOXI CLAV,INJ RANITIDINE,INJ EPIDRINE30MG ML,INJ METAPROLOL,
Kodagu, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹31
₹40 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
22 Jun 2026
6 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INJ Anti snake venom | 300 | Nos | Zameer Ahmed 571236,TALUK GENERAL HOSPITALSOMAW ARPET (KODAGU) | 15 |
| 2 | INJ RABIPURE | 100 | Nos | Zameer Ahmed 571236,TALUK GENERAL HOSPITALSOMAW ARPET (KODAGU) | 15 |
| 3 | INJ AMOXI CLAV | 2,000 | Nos | Zameer Ahmed 571236,TALUK GENERAL HOSPITALSOMAW ARPET (KODAGU) | 15 |
| 4 | INJ RANITIDINE | 3,000 | Nos | Zameer Ahmed 571236,TALUK GENERAL HOSPITALSOMAW ARPET (KODAGU) | 15 |
| 5 | INJ EPIDRINE30MG ML | 10 | Nos | Zameer Ahmed 571236,TALUK GENERAL HOSPITALSOMAW ARPET (KODAGU) | 15 |
| 6 | INJ METAPROLOL | 10 | Nos | Zameer Ahmed 571236,TALUK GENERAL HOSPITALSOMAW ARPET (KODAGU) | 15 |
| 7 | INJ VECURONIUM | 5 | Nos | Zameer Ahmed 571236,TALUK GENERAL HOSPITALSOMAW ARPET (KODAGU) | 15 |
| 8 | INJ ATRACURIUM | 10 | Nos | Zameer Ahmed 571236,TALUK GENERAL HOSPITALSOMAW ARPET (KODAGU) | 15 |
| 9 | INJ SUCCINYL CHOLINE | 5 | Nos | Zameer Ahmed 571236,TALUK GENERAL HOSPITALSOMAW ARPET (KODAGU) | 15 |
| 10 | INJ NEO STIGMINE | 10 | Nos | Zameer Ahmed 571236,TALUK GENERAL HOSPITALSOMAW ARPET (KODAGU) | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9418072.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
somwarpete_drug_list_2026-06-03-21-12-12_738b7bc0b47315ae02005cbcf16f1fea.pdf
BOQ • 0.48 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-8_2026-06-03-21-12-12_4463bf65e1c2c2d58dcdda10f9c002e6.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
atcgem_9df7a665-abcd-47cf-bd541780501671226_AMOGHSOMWARPETE2025.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].