Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹9.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹9.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹9.1 L
EMD Value
₹9,063
Closing Date
24 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGARPALIKA SEHORE
HEAD OFFICE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SEHORE
Construction of Covered Drain from Netaram Rathore House to Prem Pehalwan House in Ward No. 15.
2026_UAD_520313_1
NP/SEHORE/E-TENDER/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
HEAD OFFICE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SEHORE
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹9,063
Yes
4 Aug 2026
10 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Construction of Covered Drain from Netaram Rathore House to Prem Pehalwan House in Ward No. 15. | - | Nos | 9,06,310 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.57 MB
dddddddd.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.18 MB
drawing-95.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.69 MB
Letter_47733fe9.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.54 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.56 MB
BOQ_626741.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].