Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2.7 L Per unit ₹5,924.78 · 45 Nos. | ₹2.7 L Per unit ₹5,924.78 · 45 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,100
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
2 locations across Gujarat
CIRCUIT BREAKER OUTPUT BATTERY CHARGER, BATTERY AND CONTORL CIRCUIT (POS NO.110.112.112.1) TYPE-8.
22263580
22263580
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
₹5,100
25 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
Description :CIRCUIT BREAKER OUTPUT BATTERY CHARGER, BATTERY AND CONTORL CIRCUIT (POS NO.1 10.112.112.1) TYPE-8, CLW SPEC. NO. CLW/ES/03/0050 ALT-C AND DOCUMENT NO HBTB 585501R4371. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SMM (DL) SBI, WR Gujarat 8.00 Numbers Consignee SMM (ELS) BRCY, WR Gujarat 37.00 Numbers UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 2100412 - Circuit Breaker Battery & SB1 & SB2 )
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5538847.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5538833.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].