Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 CrAccepted-AOC PLOT NO 02 3 ALKAPURI APARTMENT DEEP BANGLA CHOWK MODEL COLONY SHIVAJINAGAR PUNE 411 016 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411016 | ₹2.5 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 Bidder Accepted |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical disqualified |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical FLAT NO 5 SAI PALACE APT PAWAR NAGAR LANE NO 1 OLD SANGVI PUNE 411027 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411027 | - | - | Rejected-Technical disqualified |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO 06 SAI PALACE APARTMENT PAWARNAGAR JUNI SANGVI PUNE 27 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | Rejected-Technical disqualified |
Tender Value
₹2.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Mechanical Division Dharashiv
Repairs Maintenance to Radial Gates Size 12x 8 - 14 Nos Stop Log Gates 12 x 1 - 18 Nos Hoist 42 MT Capacity and Golieth Crane 16 MT Capacity at Lower Terna Project, Makani
2026_WRDMN_1291306_1
B-1 No. 19 Year 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Executive Engineer Mechanical Division Dharashiv
Please refer Tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.5 L
Yes
3 Jul 2026
30 Mar 2026
9 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026 - 2 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repairs & Maintenance to Radial Gates Size 12x 8 - 14 Nos, Stop Log Gates 12 x 1 - 18 Nos, Hoist 42 MT Capacity and Golieth Crane 16 MT Capacity at Lower Terna Project, Makani | |||||
| 1.01 | Repairs & Maintenance to Radial Gates Size 12x 8 - 14 Nos, Stop Log Gates 12 x 1 - 18 Nos, Hoist 42 MT Capacity and Golieth Crane 16 MT Capacity at Lower Terna Project, Makani | - | No | 0.98 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
DTPLTPMakaniF.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.46 MB
BOQ_2219712.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].