Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SUNIL PHARMACY | 1 | ₹2,960 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SUNIL PHARMACY | 1 | ₹1,425 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SUNIL PHARMACY | 1 | ₹2,625 |
| 4 | Schedule 5 | SUNIL PHARMACY | 1 | ₹2,320 |
| 5 | Schedule 6 | SUNIL PHARMACY | 1 | ₹40,050 |
Tender Value
₹2.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS
9397876
GEM/2026/B/7601355
Two Packet Bid
Inj Dexmedetomidine Hydrochloride 100 mcg,Ether Solvent Bott of 500ml,Isoflurane bottle of 100 ml,I
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
19 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inj Dexmedetomidine Hydrochloride 100 mcg | Inj Dexmedetomidine Hydrochloride 100 mcg / ml, 0.5ml Amp | 20 | AMP | JHANSI | 15 |
| 2 | Ether Solvent Bott of 500ml | Ether Solvent Bott of 500ml | 5 | No | JHANSI | 15 |
| 3 | Isoflurane bottle of 100 ml | Isoflurane bottle of 100 ml | 3 | Bottle | JHANSI | 15 |
| 4 | INJ KETAMINE 50MG | INJ KETAMINE 50MG/ML,2ml | 15 | AMP | JHANSI | 15 |
| 5 | Propofol 10mg Inj | Propofol 10mg/ml, 20 ml Inj | 40 | Vial | JHANSI | 15 |
| 6 | Sevoflurane Bottle of 250 ml | Sevoflurane Bottle of 250 ml | 9 | Bottle | JHANSI | 15 |
| 7 | Bupivacaine HCl 5 mg Inj 20 ml | Bupivacaine HCl 5 mg/ml, 20 ml Inj | 8 | VIAL | JHANSI | 15 |
| 8 | Bupivacaine HCl 5 mg Inj per ml heavy 4 ml Inj | Bupivacaine HCl 5 mg/ml heavy 4 ml Inj | 40 | AMP | JHANSI | 15 |
| 9 | Inj Moidazolam 5 mg | Inj Moidazolam 5 mg | 10 | AMP | JHANSI | 15 |
| 10 | Inj Fentanyl 50mcg per 2ml Inj | Fentanyl 50mcg/ml, 2ml Inj | 40 | AMP | JHANSI | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9397876.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.25 MB
img20260530_10054546_2026-05-30-10-11-16_8735fcef043c786065305ad98c7fc6fb.pdf
BOQ • 0.11 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-30-10-11-16_7c0542baeaa1058d3a2014d99def79f6.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].