Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹65,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Flood Light Luminairesuitablefor HPSV Lamps (Q3)
9798566
GEM/2026/B/7954611
Two Packet Bid
Flood Light Luminaire suitable for HPSV Lamps
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flood Light Luminairesuitablefor HPSV Lamps (Q3) | Prabhakar Naskar 400085,BRIT-FMP, BARC South Gate, Near TATA Power Gate, Mahul Road, Mumbai-400085 Googlemaplocation: https://goo.gl/maps/m M Rbnqi 3 SYJ Mf 7 UA 6 | 8 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9798566.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
ATC_171431d0-6fa9-45d1-a9441787558146736_JITENDRA798.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].