Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.4 LAccepted-Finance GWALIOR ROAD SHITAL NAGAR NEAR KHATIBABA MANDIR DATIA M P | DATIA | DATIA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹18.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance being L1 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer
Repair and Maintenance of 8L 9R Minors of D4 Distry 9L 10R Minors of D5 Distry of RBC UMR and all 11 Minors of D8 Distry and Clearance of Ramsagar Feeder Canal RM9 of RBC BMR under Sindh Project RBC Division Karera Second Call
2026_WRD_502787_1
01/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
90 days
Karera
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹40,000
Yes
2 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
29 May 2026
22 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair & Maintenance of 8L,9R Minors of D-4 Distry. 9L, 10R Minors of D-5 Distry. of RBC (UMR) and all 11 Minors of D-8 Distry. and Clearance of Ramsagar Feeder Canal (RM-9) of RBC (BMR) under Sindh Project RBC Division Karera.(Second call) | - | nos | 0.61 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.68 MB
tenderdoc1.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.83 MB
BOQ_611004.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].