Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC NA |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LRejected-AOC THAKURPARA P O KALNA DIST PURBA BARDHAMAN PIN 713409 | KALNA | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713409 | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC NA |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LRejected-AOC KSHETRARAJTALA RABINDRA SARANI ROAD P O GUSKARA DIST PURBA BARDHAMAN | GUSKARA | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713128 | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC NA |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,530
Closing Date
22 Jan 2026, 10:30 amClosed
Block Development Officer, Kalna-I
Lichutala, Kalna, Purba Bardhaman
Repairing of PCC Road from Rita Mondal house to Ashish Dhara house. Fund- APAS (2025-26), GP Name - Hat Kalna, Booth- 107- New Madhuban S.S.K. Scheme ID - APAS/01/264/107/0005.
2026_ZPHD_988267_3
Kalna-I PS/75/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
GP Name - Hat Kalna, Booth- 107- New Madhuban
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹2,530
31 Aug 2026
15 Jan 2026
24 Jan 2026
15 Jan 2026
22 Jan 2026
15 Jan 2026
Repairing of PCC Road from Rita Mondal's house to Ashish Dhara's house.
1.00 % Labour welfare Cess
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.52 MB
BOQ_2414277.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].